Mitch Horowitz
Audiobooks written
35 titles
- Acres of Diamonds by Russell Conwell, Mitch Horowitz
- Alcoholics Anonymous by Mitch Horowitz
- Awakened Mind by Mitch Horowitz
- Cosmic Habit Force by Mitch Horowitz
- Crystallizing Public Opinion by Mitch Horowitz, Edward Bernays
- Daydream Believer by Mitch Horowitz
- How to Attract Money by Joseph Murphy, Mitch Horowitz
- Infinite Potential by Neville Goddard, Mitch Horowitz
- Miracle by Mitch Horowitz
- Modern Occultism by Mitch Horowitz
- One Simple Idea by Mitch Horowitz
- Practical Magick by Mitch Horowitz
- Resurrection by Neville Goddard, Mitch Horowitz
- Scripting the Life You Want by Mitch Horowitz, Royce Christyn
- Secrets of Self-Mastery by Mitch Horowitz
- Self-Reliance by Ralph Waldo Emerson, Mitch Horowitz
- The Initiates of the Flame by Manly P. Hall, Mitch Horowitz
- The Law of Success by Napoleon Hill, Mitch Horowitz
- The Mastery of Good Luck by Mitch Horowitz
- The Miracle Club by Mitch Horowitz
- The Miracle of a Definite Chief Aim by Mitch Horowitz
- The New Thought Treasury by George S. Clason, Napoleon Hill, Wallace D. Wattles, Joseph Murphy, Neville Goddard, Genevieve Behrend, Mitch Horowitz, Claude M. Bristol, Catherine Ponder
- The Power of Your Subconscious Mind by Joseph Murphy, Mitch Horowitz
- The Power of Your Subconscious Mind and How to Use It by Mitch Horowitz
- The Richest Man in Babylon by George S. Clason, Mitch Horowitz
- The Richest Man in Babylon (Complete and Original Signature Edition) by George S. Clason, Mitch Horowitz
- The Science of Being Great by Mitch Horowitz, Wallace Wattles
- The Science of Getting Rich by Mitch Horowitz, Wallace D. Wattles
- The Secret Door to Success by Florence Scovel Shinn, Mitch Horowitz
- The Secret History of America by Manly P. Hall, Mitch Horowitz
- The Secret of the Ages by Mitch Horowitz, Robert Collier
- The Temple and the Lodge by Michael Baigent, Richard Leigh, Mitch Horowitz
- Think Your Way to Wealth Action Plan by Mitch Horowitz
- Think and Grow Rich by Napoleon Hill, Mitch Horowitz, Theresa Puskar
- Think and Grow Rich by Napoleon Hill, Mitch Horowitz
Audiobooks narrated
65 titles
- Acres of Diamonds by Russell H. Conwell
- Alcoholics Anonymous by Mitch Horowitz
- All Quiet on the Western Front by Erich Maria Remarque
- At Your Command by Neville Goddard
- Awakened Imagination by Neville Goddard
- Awakened Mind by Mitch Horowitz
- Cosmic Habit Force by Mitch Horowitz
- Crystallizing Public Opinion by Mitch Horowitz, Edward Bernays
- Daydream Believer by Mitch Horowitz
- Feeling is the Secret by Neville Goddard
- Five Lessons by Neville Goddard
- Freedom for All by Neville Goddard
- How to Attract Money by Joseph Murphy, Mitch Horowitz
- Immortal Man by Neville Goddard, Margaret Ruth Broom
- Infinite Potential by Neville Goddard, Mitch Horowitz
- Infinite Power by Neville Goddard
- It Works, Deluxe Edition by RHJ
- Mastery of Life by Ralph Waldo Emerson
- Miracle by Mitch Horowitz
- Modern Occultism by Mitch Horowitz
- One Simple Idea by Mitch Horowitz
- Out of This World by Neville Goddard
- Practical Magick by Mitch Horowitz
- Public Speaking to Win by Dale Carnegie
- Raven by Tim Reiterman
- Reality Unveiled by Ziad Masri
- Resurrection by Neville Goddard, Mitch Horowitz
- Secrets of Self-Mastery by Mitch Horowitz
- Seedtime and Harvest by Neville Goddard
- Self-Reliance by Ralph Waldo Emerson, Mitch Horowitz
- TNT by Claude M. Bristol
- The Book of the Damned by Charles Fort
- The Game of Life and How to Play It by Florence Scovel Shinn
- The Initiates of the Flame by Manly P. Hall, Mitch Horowitz
- The Jefferson Bible by Thomas Jefferson
- The Kybalion by The Three Intiates
- The Law and the Promise by Neville Goddard
- The Law of Success by Napoleon Hill, Mitch Horowitz
- The Magic Believing by Claude Bristol
- The Magic Believing and TNT by Claude Bristol
- The Mastery of Good Luck by Mitch Horowitz
- The Mental Equivalent by Emmett Fox
- The Million Dollar Secret Hidden in Your Mind by Anthony Norvell
- The Miracle Club by Mitch Horowitz
- The Miracle of a Definite Chief Aim by Mitch Horowitz
- The New Thought Treasury by George S. Clason, Napoleon Hill, Wallace D. Wattles, Joseph Murphy, Neville Goddard, Genevieve Behrend, Mitch Horowitz, Claude M. Bristol, Catherine Ponder
- The Power Unlimited Imagination by Neville Goddard
- The Power of Awareness (Condensed Classics) by Neville Goddard
- The Power of Faith (Condensed Classics) by Norman Vincent Peale
- The Power of Kindness 10th Anniversary Edition by Piero Ferrucci
- The Power of Your Subconscious Mind by Joseph Murphy
- The Power of Your Subconscious Mind and How to Use It by Mitch Horowitz
- The Richest Man in Babylon by George S. Clason, Mitch Horowitz
- The Richest Man in Babylon (Complete and Original Signature Edition) by George S. Clason, Mitch Horowitz
- The Science of Being Great by Mitch Horowitz, Wallace Wattles
- The Science of Getting Rich by Mitch Horowitz, Wallace D. Wattles
- The Secret Door to Success by Florence Scovel Shinn, Mitch Horowitz
- The Secret History of America by Manly P. Hall, Mitch Horowitz
- The Secret of the Ages by Mitch Horowitz, Robert Collier
- There is a River by Thomas Sugrue
- Think Your Way to Wealth by Napoleon Hill
- Think Your Way to Wealth Action Plan by Mitch Horowitz
- Think and Grow Rich by Napoleon Hill, Mitch Horowitz
- Your Faith is Your Fortune by Neville Goddard
- Your Faith is Your Fortune by Neville Goddard