Susanne Valenti
Audiobooks written
67 titles
- A Game of Malice and Greed by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- A Kingdom of Gods and Ruin by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Alpha Wolf by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Beautiful Carnage by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Beautiful Savage by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Broken Fae by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Caged Wolf by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Carnival Hill by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Cinder Vale by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Cursed Fates by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Cursed Fates [Dramatized Adaptation] by Susanne Valenti, Caroline Peckham
- Dark Fae by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Dead Man's Isle by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Devil's Pass: A Sinners' Playground Prequel Novella by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Devious Gods by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Echo Fort by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Eternal Reign by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Fated Throne by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Feral Wolf by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Forget-Me-Not Bombshell by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Forsaken Relic by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Gallows Bridge by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Heartless Sky by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Herzloser Himmel by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Hollow by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Immortal Prince by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Infernal Creatures by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Jenseits Des Schleiers by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Kings of Anarchy by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Kings of Lockdown by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Kings of Quarantine by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Never Keep by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Paradise Lagoon by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Queen of Quarantine by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Ravaged Souls by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Restless Stars by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Ruthless Fae (Dramatized Adaptation) by Susanne Valenti, Caroline Peckham
- Savage Fae by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Schmerz und Sternenlicht by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti, Tatjana Becijos
- Shadow Princess by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Shadow Princess [Dramatized Adaptation] by Susanne Valenti, Caroline Peckham
- Sinners' Playground by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Skrupellose Fae by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Society of Psychos by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- The Awakening (Dramatized Adaptation) by Susanne Valenti, Caroline Peckham
- The Death Club by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- The Reckoning (Part 1 of 2) (Dramatized Adaptation) by Susanne Valenti, Caroline Peckham, James Konicek
- The Reckoning (Part 2 of 2) (Dramatized Adaptation) by Susanne Valenti, Caroline Peckham
- The Reckoning: (An Academy Bully Romance) Zodiac Academy, Book 3 by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Vicious Fae by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Warrior Fae by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Wild Wolf by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Wrathful Mortals by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Zodiac Academy by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Zodiac Academy 2 by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Zodiac Academy 3: Die Abrechnung by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti, Tatjana Becijos
- Zodiac Academy 4: Die Schattenprinzessin by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Zodiac Academy 5: Verfluchte Schicksale by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Zodiac Academy 6: Schicksalhafter Thron by Caroline Peckham, Tatjana Becijos, Susanne Valenti
- Zodiac Academy 8 by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Zodiac Academy 8.5: Beyond the Veil by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Zodiac Academy 9: Rastlose Sterne by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti, Literary Queens, Tatjana Becijos
- Zodiac Academy: Das Erwachen [Zodiac Academy: The Awakening] by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Zodiac Academy: Live and Let Lionel by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Zodiac Academy: Origins of an Academy Bully by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Zodiac Academy: The Awakening by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
- Zodiac Academy: The Big A.S.S. Party by Caroline Peckham, Susanne Valenti
Audiobooks narrated
1 title
- Shadow Princess [Dramatized Adaptation] by Susanne Valenti, Caroline Peckham