Willard Black
Audiobooks written
7 titles
- Savage Realms Monthly, May 2021 by Willard Black, Chad Wilson, Victor H. Rodriguez
- Savage Realms Monthly: February 2021 by Willard Black, B. Harlan Crawford, Alexander Karcher
- Savage Realms Monthly: January 2021 by Steve Dilks, Willard Black, David Sims, Kell Myers
- Savage Realms Monthly: January 2022 by Willard Black, Tim Gerstmar, Morgan Kane
- Savage Realms Monthly: June 2021 by Willard Black, B. Harlan Crawford, Adrian Simmons
- Savage Realms Monthly: March 2021 by Willard Black, Brad Younie, David West
- Savage Realms Monthly: October 2021 by Richard Rubin, Willard Black, Morgan Kane